COMBOS
#1 Cuatro Tacos/Med Drink
$17.00Four Delicious Tacos of your choice, protein, tortilla and drink.
#2 Tres Tacos Regular Drink
$14.00Three Delicious Tacos with your choice, protein, tortilla and drink.
#3 Burrito Med Drink
$13.7512" flour tortilla with protein of your choice, beans and jack cheese, also comes with a Regular drink of your choice.
#4 Quesadilla Med Drink
$13.7510" flour tortilla with delicious jack cheese and protein of your choice, also comes with a Regular drink of your choice.
TACOS
Taco Asada
$3.45Delicious Carne Asada Taco with your choice of corn or flour tortilla.
Taco Al Pastor
$3.45Delicious Al Pastor (Marinated Pork) Taco with your choice of corn, flour tortilla or naked taco.
Taco Cabeza
$3.45Delicious Cabeza (Beef Cheek) Taco with your choice of corn, flour tortilla or Naked Taco.
Taco Pollo
$3.45Delicious Pollo (Grilled Chicken) Taco with your choice of corn, flour tortilla or Naked Taco.
Taco Nopal
$3.45Delicious Grilled Nopal (Grilled Cactus) Taco with your choice of corn, flour tortilla or Naked Taco.
Naked Taco
$3.75Delicious Taco with your choice of Protein on corn, flour tortilla or Naked Taco. "$2 card will apply"
Taco De Frijoles
$3.45
MULITAS
TACO NACHOS/BOWL
Nachos Asada
$12.00Nachos Al Pastor
$12.00Nachos Pollo
$12.00Nachos Cabeza
$12.00Nachos Nopal
$12.00Nachos Cheese
$7.75Mini Taco Nachos
$8.50Protein Bowl
$12.00Rice and beans can be substituted, if you select less rice, you will have more beans on your bowl. If you select less beans, you will have more rice on your bowl. NO SUBS for more meat. "$2 card will apply"
VAMPIROS
QUESADILLAS
Quesadilla Asada
$11.00Delicious Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
Quesadilla Al Pastor
$11.00Delicious Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
Quesadilla Pollo
$11.00Delicious Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
Quesadilla Cabeza
$11.00Delicious Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
Quesadilla Nopales
$11.00Delicious Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
Quesadilla Cheese
$7.00Delicious Quesadilla on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
QuesaBesa
$12.00Delicious Birria Style Quesadilla with your choice of protein on a 10" flour tortilla with melted Monterrey Jack Cheese. "$2 card will apply"
BURRITOS
Burrito Asada
$11.0012" tortilla with carne asada, pinto beans and jack cheese
Burrito Al Pastor
$11.0012" flour tortilla with al pastor, pinto beans and jack cheese
Burrito Pollo
$11.0012" flour tortilla with grilled chicken, pinto beans and jack cheese
Burrito Cabeza
$11.0012" tortilla with tender beef, pinto beans and jack cheese
Burrito Nopal
$11.0012" tortilla with grilled and lightly seasoned nopales, pinto beans and jack cheese
Burrito Frijoles
$8.0012" tortilla with pinto beans and jack cheese
Breakfast Burrito
$12.50Three eggs with protein of your choice, pinto beans and jack cheese
Eggs Beans & Cheese Burrito
$10.00Scrambled eggs, pinto beans and jack cheese
DRINKS
Horchata Regular
$4.45Horchata Large
$4.85Bottle Water
$2.00One bottle of water
Glass Bottle Soda
$3.75Jamaica Regular
$4.45Jamaica Large
$4.85Clamato 12oz
$5.99Mexican Coke 500ml
$4.50Fountain Soda Regular
$4.45Fountain Soda Large
$4.85Red Bull
$3.50Topo Chico Bote
$3.00Tamarindo Large
$4.85Tamarindo Regular
$4.45Mexican Sprite 500ml
$4.50
CATERING AND SPECIALS
Family Pack
$60.00Includes 10 tacos, 2 cheese quesadillas, 2 large drinks, 16oz rice, 16oz beans and chips and guacamole.
Family Pack Meat Quesadillas
$66.00Includes 10 tacos, 2 meat quesadillas, 2 large drinks, 16oz rice, 16oz beans and chips and guacamole.
Meat By The Pound
$50.001 lb of protein, 16 tortillas, salsas, grilled onions and jalapenos (Approximate scale: 1 lb feeds 4 adults at 4 tacos each)
EXTRAS
Cheese Sauce 8 Oz
$4.50Nacho cheese
Frijoles Preparados 8oz
$4.50"$2 card will apply"
Frijoles De La Olla 8oz
$3.25Frijoles De La Olla 32oz
$10.00Frijoles Preparados 32oz
$15.00Tortillas Dozen
$6.00Tortilla 5"
$0.85Tortilla (Large Flour)
$2.00Salsa 8oz
$5.00Salsa 16oz
$9.00Paletas/Bolis
$2.75Chips W/ Guac Or Salsa
$4.25Crunchy Chips and Guac. Queso is sold separately
Penca De Nopal
$5.75Delicious chopped Penca de nopal (3oz) of lightly seasoned nopales.
Chips Per Pound
$10.00Corn 1/4 cut tortilla chips
Consomé Preparado 8oz
$4.50Delicious consomés prepared with your choice of protein and 1oz of jack cheese
Guac 16oz
$10.00Jack (White) Cheese 1oz
$0.50Rice 8oz
$3.25Rice 32oz
$10.00